Mittwoch,

14.09.2022

Donnerstag,

15.09.2022

Freitag,

16.09.2022

Samstag,

17.09.2022

Sonntag,

18.09.2022

17:30 Uhr

17:00 Uhr

20:00 Uhr

17:00 Uhr

20:00 Uhr

9:00 Uhr

12:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr*

18:00 Uhr*

10:00 Uhr*

Namen

Namen Namen Namen Namen Namen Namen Namen Namen Namen

J. Aldinger

R. Urbach

M. Sautter

H. Sautter

L. Calmbacher

K. Stehl

S. Malz

M. Malz

Th. Strasser

J. Holz

M. Sautter

H. Sautter

Ivan Zini

S. & G.

Hinterwimmer

P. Baszler

R. Wölki

Ch. Birlinger

H. Höschele

S. Günther

K. Stehl

D. Börner

F. Börner

J. Strasser

Th. Strasser

P. Hug

B. Siarsky

J. Strasser

M. Heinzelmann

T. Görlitz

A. Frey

Ivan Zini

T. & P.

Börding

S. Laub

H. Laub

S. & G.

Hinterwimmer

J. Strasser

Th. Strasser

P. Hug

B. Siarsky

frei

D. Staiger

S. Graf

T. Schmitz

J. Hauswirth

Ivan Zini

Ivan Zini

U. Tscharke

K. Lischka

D. Waldbruch

O. Vollmerk

T. & P.

Börding

frei

B. Knöbl

C. Knöbl

frei frei frei

Ivan Zini

S. Roloff

S. Roy

Bayernkader

L. Nisch

R. Nisch

S. Roloff

S. Roy

frei

A. Terschawetz

M. Lengger

frei frei frei

M. Kraft

N. Nuckel

S. Lechert

O. Plewnai

Bayernkader

H. Göhldorf

M. Petrick

U. Tscharke

K. Lischka

frei

frei frei frei frei

M. Schiermaier

T. Sauer

P. Baszler

R. Wölki

Bayernkader

C. Seidl

A. Krätzig

S. Laub

H. Laub

frei

frei frei frei frei

K. Hardegger

Bayernkader

J. Landicho

B. Coupland

M. Kraft

N. Nuckel

J. Landicho

B. Coupland

frei

frei frei frei frei

S. Ancarani

R. Scholz

Bayernkader

A. Hernitschek

B. Koniezny

M. Ryser

V. Ryser

D. Waldbruch

O. Vollmerk

frei

frei frei frei frei

Ch. Bartl

D. Friesch

Bayernkader

S. Malz

M. Malz

A. Koller

S. Waldbruch

T. Block

frei

frei frei frei frei

L. Calmbacher

D. Markert

L. Nisch

R. Nisch

L. Donner

J. Kollas

S. Ancarani

R. Scholz

A. Hernitschek

B. Koniezny

frei frei frei frei frei frei

H. Göhldorf

M. Petrick

S. Graf

D. Steiger

Ch. Bartl

D. Friesch

L. Donner

J. Kollas

frei frei frei frei frei frei

S. Graf

D. Steiger

C. Randazzo

A. Högger

D. Bader

L. Jerabek

C. Rechenberg

frei frei frei frei frei frei

C. Randazzo

A. Högger

l. Vontobel

H. Mülder

frei

C. Seidl

A. Krätzig

frei frei frei frei frei frei

l. Vontobel

H. Mülder

Eisenmann

Kloos

frei

K. Günther

T. Friedrichs

11 9 12 11 12 4 0

0

2 0

* reserviert für Teilnehmer über 100 km Anreise