10. Start am 18.09.2021, 10:00 Uhr

Platz E S G Name Vorname EDV-Nr. LV RL Spiel 1 Spiel 2 Spiel 3 Spiel 4 Spiel 5 Spiel 6 Zw. Su. Hdc. Gesamt Spieler Gesamt Doppel
1 x 10 m Waldbruch Daniel 18615 WÜR A 257 207 227 235 192 189 1307 0 1307 2501
x 10 m Dorfmeister Daniel 8258 WÜR A 222 180 202 189 193 208 1194 0 1194
2 x 10 m Landicho Jhoel ----- CH B 192 168 203 204 210 254 1231 18 1249 2487
x 10 m Coupland Benjamin ----- CH A 191 172 216 206 219 234 1238 0 1238
3 x 10 w Waldbruch Sandra 18614 WÜR A 195 183 174 256 169 160 1137 42 1179 2480
x 10 m Block Thomas 13708 WÜR A 246 235 223 182 216 199 1301 0 1301
4 x 10 m Höschele Holger 18728 WÜR D 180 213 169 182 179 198 1121 72 1193 2405
x 10 m Birlinger Christian 18952 WÜR A 204 210 197 226 177 198 1212 0 1212
5   10 w Malz Saskia 9551 NDS A 190 180 197 213 207 203 1190 42 1232 2390
  10 m Malz Marcel 9550 LIG A 192 154 197 207 202 206 1158 0 1158
6   10 m Nuckl Nils 26521 NDS A 217 210 191 195 211 191 1215 0 1215 2352
x 10 m Kraft Marcel 29655 WÜR A 215 208 207 171 168 168 1137 0 1137
7 x 10 m Ramsak Gregor ----- CH C 191 167 180 203 166 144 1051 42 1093 2299
x 10 m Thamberger Roland ----- CH B 171 189 238 173 203 214 1188 18 1206
8   10 m Roy Sven 10590 SBA B 235 200 156 194 142 154 1081 18 1099 2294
  10 w Rolof Sandra 3399 SBA C 167 197 191 210 138 196 1099 96 1195
9 x 10 w Laub Sabrina 7445 BAY A 179 214 165 187 215 180 1140 42 1182 2289
x 10 m Laub Harald 7597 BAY A 191 197 189 212 163 155 1107 0 1107
10 x 10 m Michajlow Michael 28481 BER A 207 174 203 170 169 200 1123 0 1123 2283
x 10 m Vierhufe Harry 28567 BER B 188 211 159 182 207 195 1142 18 1160
11 x 10 m Bothe Thomas 25723 BAY C 201 224 167 186 189 147 1114 42 1156 2245
  10 m Kollas Jens 7717 BAY B 157 215 163 165 158 213 1071 18 1089
12 x 10 m Hinterwimmer Sebastian 7885 BAY A 146 191 179 181 202 178 1077 0 1077 2241
x 10 m Hinterwimmer Georg 7867 BAY A 205 223 201 199 169 167 1164 0 1164
13 x 10 m Friesch Daniel 29554 WÜR A 179 175 170 223 151 236 1134 0 1134 2195
x 10 m Bartl Christian 28088 BAY A 188 199 170 166 156 182 1061 0 1061
14 x 8 m Seidl Christian 14060 BAD B 168 196 201 188 236 161 1150 18 1168 2180
x 8 m Krätzig Andreas 14387 BAD A 169 187 183 164 182 127 1012 0 1012