SPIELPLAN Saison 2019/2020

Württembergliga Herren 1

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 1-6)

COS Stuttgart I

27.10.2019

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

NBC Tübingen I

24.11.2019

Metzingen

BSV Neckarsulm I

09.02.2020

Engstingen

ABC Stuttgart-Nord II

23.02.2020

Tübingen

GBC Stuttgart

29.03.2020

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

BSV Ludwigsburg I

Württembergliga Herren 2

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

BC Waiblingen I

27.10.2019

Feuerbach 2 (Bahn 7-12)

BC Turbine 2012

24.11.2019

Tübingen

BSV Reutlingen I

09.02.2020

Metzingen

PSV Stuttgart I

23.02.2020

Engstingen

SV Fellbach I

29.03.2020

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 1-6)

DreamBowler I

Württembergliga Damen

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

22.09.2019

Herbrechtingen

BSV Reutlingen I

13.10.2019

Engstingen

SB Bietigheim

10.11.2019

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 1-6)

BSV Esslingen

02.02.2020

Metzingen

Omega Ludwigsburg

16.02.2020

Göppingen

Blau-Weiß-Stuttgart

08.03.2020

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

BC Waiblingen I

Oberliga Herren 1

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

BC Strike Stuttgart

27.10.2019

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 1-6)

BF Aalen

24.11.2019

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

BC Waiblingen II

09.02.2020

Göppingen

SV Böblingen I

23.02.2020

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 7-12)

BSV Ludwigsburg II

29.03.2020

Metzingen

NBC Tübingen II

Oberliga Herren 2

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Böblingen 1 (Bahn 11-16)

BC Metzingen I

27.10.2019

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

BC Tübingen I

24.11.2019

Feuerbach 2 (Bahn 7-12)

SV Böblingen II

09.02.2020

Fellbach

DreamBowler BB II

23.02.2020

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 7-12)

GE Weinsberg

29.03.2020

Göppingen

BSV Reutlingen II

Oberliga Damen

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

22.09.2019

Engstingen

SV Böblingen

13.10.2019

Metzingen

DreamBowler BB

10.11.2019

Herbrechtingen

BCE Ludwigsburg

02.02.2020

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

SV Fellbach

16.02.2020

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 1-6)

Allianz Stuttgart

08.03.2020

Feuerbach 2 (Bahn 7-12)

 

Landesliga Herren 1

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Engstingen

Blau-Weiß Stuttgart II

27.10.2019

Metzingen

BG Möhringen I

24.11.2019

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 7-12)

ABC Stuttgart Nord III

09.02.2020

Tübingen

Allianz Stuttgart I

23.02.2020

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

BC Esslingen

29.03.2020

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

Power Bowler Esslingen

Landesliga Herren 2

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Metzingen

Fireball Göppingen

27.10.2019

Tübingen

BF Tübingen I

24.11.2019

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

BSV Neckarsulm II

09.02.2020

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

Turbine Tübingen I

23.02.2020

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

BSV  Gerlingen

29.03.2020

Engstingen

COS Stuttgart II

Landesliga Herren 3

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Tübingen

KVS Club II

27.10.2019

Engstingen

BSV EsslingenI

24.11.2019

Göppingen

BSV Ludwigsburg III

09.02.2020

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 1-6)

Pinbreaker Ulm I

23.02.2020

Feuerbach 2 (Bahn 7-12)

ABC Stuttgart IV

29.03.2020

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

SB Bietigheim

Landesliga Damen

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

22.09.2019

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

BG Möhringen

13.10.2019

Herbrechtingen

SG Horb-Esslingen

10.11.2019

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

GSC Ludwigsburg

02.02.2020

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

BC Waiblingen II

16.02.2020

Engstingen BSV Reutlingen II

08.03.2020

Metzingen

 

Bezirksliga Herren 1

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

22.09.2019

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 7-12)

BSC Reutlingen

13.10.2019

Göppingen

Allianz Stuttgart II

10.11.2019

Engstingen

GSC  Ludwigsburg

02.02.2020

Tübingen

BF Tübingen II

16.02.2020

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

DreamBowler BB III

08.03.2020

Böblingen 1 (Bahn 11-16)

SV Böblingen III

Bezirksliga Herren 2

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

22.09.2019

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

SVS Kornwestheim

13.10.2019

Feuerbach 2 (Bahn 7-12)

BV Kornwestheim

10.11.2019

Göppingen

KC Feuerbach

02.02.2020

Engstingen

SV Fellbach II

16.02.2020

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

BC Metzingen III

08.03.2020

Tübingen

Red Bow. Horb II

Bezirksliga Herren 3

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

22.09.2019

Tübingen

KVS Club III

13.10.2019

Feuerbach 1 (Bahn 1-6)

BSC Metzingen

10.11.2019

Metzingen

BG Möhringen II

02.02.2020

Reutlingen 1 (Bahn 7-12)

Blau-Weiß Stuttgart III

16.02.2020

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

BC Tübingen II

08.03.2020

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

BSG Gelbe Bengel

Bezirksliga Herren 4

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

22.09.2019

Göppingen

BC Metzingen II

13.10.2019

Tübingen

NBC Tübingen III

10.11.2019

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

KVS Club IV

02.02.2020

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

Red Bow. Horb I

16.02.2020

Feuerbach 2 (Bahn 7-12)

PSV Stuttgart II Mix

08.03.2020

Engstingen

BSV Esslingen II

Kreisliga Herren

Spieltag

Anlage

Team

29.09.2019

Göppingen

BC Waiblingen

27.10.2019

Fellbach

SVS Kornwestheim II Mix

24.11.2019

Böblingen 2 (Bahn 17-22)

Fireball Göppingen II

09.02.2020

Reutlingen 2 (Bahn 7-12)

SBC Calypso

23.02.2020

Metzingen

Pinbreaker Ulm II Mix

29.03.2020

Feuerbach 2 (Bahn 7-12)

DreamBowler IV